Bureau of Indian Education | SCHOOL YEAR 2014-2015 REPORT CARDS
Country

 

SCHOOL YEAR 2014-2015 REPORT CARDS

Ahfachkee Day School

Alamo Navajo Community School

American Horse Elementary School

Aneth Community School 

Atsa' Biya' a'zh Community School

Baca-Dlo'ay Azhi Community School

Beatrice Rafferty School

Beclabito Day School

Black Mesa Community School 

Blackwater Community School

Bogue Chitto Elementary School

Bread Springs Day School

Bug-O-Nay-Ge Shig School

Casa Blanca Community School

Ch'ooshgai Community School

Chemawa Indian School 

Cherokee Elementary School

Cherokee Central High School

Cheyenne-Eagle Butte School

Chi Chil'tah Community School

Chief Leschi School

Chilchinbeto Community School

Chitimacha Tribal School

Choctaw Central Middle School   

Choctaw Central High School 

Circle of Nations School

Circle of Life Academy

Coeur d'Alene Tribal School

Conehatta Elementary School

Cottonwood Elementary School

Cove Day School

Crazy Horse School

Crow Creek Reservation High School

Crow Creek Sioux Tribal Elementary School

Crystal Boarding School

Dennehotso Boarding School

Dibe' Yazhi" Habit'iin Olta

Dilcon Boarding School, Inc.

Dishchii'bikoh Community School

Duckwater Shoshone Elementary School

Dunseith Day School

Dzilth-Na-O-Dith-Hle Community School

Enemy Swim Day School 

First Mesa Elementary School

Flandreau Indian School

Fond du Lac Ojibwe School

Gila Crossing Community School

Greasewood Springs Community School 

Greyhills Academy High School

Hanaa'dli Community School

Hannahville Indian School

Havasupai School 

Hopi Day School

Hopi Jr-Sr High School

Hotevilla Bacavi Community School

Hunters Point Boarding School

Indian Island School

Indian Township School

Isleta Elementary School

Jeehdeez'a Academy, Incorporated

Jemez Day School

John F. Kennedy Day School

Jones Academy

Joseph K. Lumsden Bahweting Anishnabe PSA

Kaibeto Boarding School

Kayenta Boarding School

Keams Canyon Elementary School

Kickapoo Nation School

Kin dah Lichi'i' Olta

Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwa School

Laguna Elementary School

Laguna Middle School

Lake Valley Navajo School

Leupp Boarding School

Little Singer Community School

Little Wound School

Loneman Day School

Lukachukai Community School

Lummi High School

Lummi Tribal School System

Many Farms Community School

Many Farms High School

Mariano Lake Community School

Marty Indian School

Menominee Tribal School

Mescalero Apache School

Meskwaki Settlement School

Miccosukee Indian School

Moencopi Day School

Muckleshoot Tribal School

Na'Neelzhiin Ji'Olta (Torreon)

Naa Tsis'Aan Community School

Navajo Preparatory School

Nay Ah Shing School

Nazlini Community School

Nenahnezad Community School

Noli School

Northern Cheyenne Tribal School

Ohkay Owingeh Community School

Ojibwa Indian School

Ojo Encino Day School 

Oneida Nation School System

Paschal Sherman Indian School

Pierre Indian Learning Center

Pine Hill Schools

Pine Ridge School

Pine Springs Day School

Pinon Community School

Porcupine Day School

Pueblo Pintado Community School

Pyramid Lake High School

Quileute Tribal School

Red Rock Day School

Red Water Elementary School

Riverside Indian School

Rock Creek Grant School

Rock Point Community School

Rocky Ridge Boarding School

Rough Rock Community School

Salt River Elementary School

San Felipe Pueblo Elementary School

San Ildefonso Day School

San Simon School

Sanostee Day School

Santa Clara Day School

Santa Fe Indian School

Santa Rosa Day School

Santa Rosa Ranch School

Seba Dalkai Boarding School

Second Mesa Day School

Sequoyah High School

Sherman Indian High School

Shiprock Northwest High School

Sho-Ban Jr-Sr High School District No 512

Shonto Preparatory School

Sitting Bull School

Sky City Community School

St. Francis Indian School

St. Stephens Indian School

Standing Pine Elementary School

Standing Rock Community School

T'iis Nazbas Community School

T'iists'oozi'bi'olta'

T'siya Day School (Zia)

Takini School

Taos Day School

Tate Topa Tribal School

Te Tsu Geh Oweenge Day School

Theodore Jamerson Elementary School

Theodore Roosevelt School

Tiospa Zina Tribal School

Tiospaye Topa School

To'hajiilee Day School

Tohaali' Community School

Tohono O'odham High School

Tonalea Day School

Tse'ii'ahi' Community School

Tuba City Boarding School

Tucker Elementary School

Turtle Mountain Community High School 

Turtle Mountain Elementary School 

Turtle Mountain Middle School

Twin Buttes Day School

Two Eagle River School

Wa He Lut Indian School

White Shield School

Wide Ruins Community School

Wingate Elementary School

Wingate High School

Wounded Knee District School

Yakama Tribal School